Replaces

Dodge Chrysler Plymouth Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly TRQ

Frequently bought together

Description
Vehicle Fit
Warranty & Shipping
How-To & Tools
Product Reviews
Q&A

Part Details

  • Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Features & Benefits:
      Direct Fit Replacement
      Precision Engineered
      Highest Quality Materials
  • Bearing Type:   Ball Bearing

Specifications:

  • Fits either LH (Driver Side) or RH (Passenger Side) FRONT
  • Replaces dealer part number: 4340334
  • New wheel studs installed
  • Direct replacement
  • Built to strict quality control standards

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Lifetime Warranty

This item is backed by our limited lifetime warranty. In the event this item should fail due to manufacturing defects during intended use, we will replace the part free of charge.

There are no reviews for this item.
Customer Q&A
Ask a question to 1A Auto customers who purchased the product
No questions have been asked about this item.

Fits the following Makes:

Year Make Model Description
1991-1993Chrysler Fifth Avenue Chrysler Fifth Avenue Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1993Chrysler Imperial Chrysler Imperial Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1995Chrysler Lebaron Chrysler Lebaron Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1995Chrysler Town & Country Chrysler Town & Country with 14 Inch Wheels Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1995Dodge Caravan Dodge Caravan with 14 Inch Wheels Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1993Dodge Daytona Dodge Daytona Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1993Dodge Dynasty Dodge Dynasty Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1995Dodge Grand Caravan Dodge Grand Caravan with 14 Inch Wheels Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1994Dodge Shadow Dodge Shadow Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1995Dodge Spirit Dodge Spirit Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1995Plymouth Acclaim Plymouth Acclaim Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1992-1994Plymouth Duster Plymouth Duster Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1995Plymouth Grand Voyager Plymouth Grand Voyager with 14 Inch Wheels Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1994Plymouth Sundance Plymouth Sundance Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly
1991-1995Plymouth Voyager Plymouth Voyager with 14 Inch Wheels Front Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
ACDelco 20-62
Chicago Rawhide BR930013
Chrysler 4504038
Chrysler 5241067
Chrysler 4340334
Chrysler 6501053
Delphi 12413185
Delphi 7470591
Delphi 7466981
Delphi 7470592
Drive Tech America NT513075
GMB 720-0014
Green Ball RW503
L&S 2081
MOOG Hub Assemblies 513075
Mevotech H513075
Perfect Circle 20-62
Raybestos 713075
Raybestos Brakes 713075
Renault 8953007449
SKF BR930013
SKF VKBA1627
Sealed Power B20X7B
Timken 513075

This item may be interchangeable with parts from other brands with the above part numbers. This information is provided only for reference and does not guarantee that the item you are purchasing is identical to parts with part numbers from the brands listed above. To confirm that this item fits your vehicle, use the above "Check Vehicle Fit" option.

Part 1ASHF00013
In Stock


Orders must be placed by 2pm ET
Delivery options for:

Estimated Arrival Cost


Deliveries made to PO Boxes and FPO may take longer. See our Shipping & Delivery for more information.

TRQ
Brand #: BHA53897