1ASHS00022-Dodge Chrysler Plymouth Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set

Replaces

Dodge Chrysler Plymouth Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set TRQ

1ASHS00022

Part Details

  • Bearing Type: Ball Bearing
  • Set Quantity: 2 Piece

This part replaces:

  • TRQ BHA53315
FREE SAME DAY SHIPPING
Save 40%
List: $108.95 Save: $44.00
Only 10 left in stock
Part 1ASHS00022
In Stock


Orders must be placed by 2pm ET
Delivery options for:

Estimated Arrival Cost


Deliveries made to PO Boxes and FPO may take longer. See our Shipping & Delivery for more information.

TRQ
Brand #: BHA53315

Frequently bought together

Description
Vehicle Fit
Warranty & Shipping
How-To & Tools
Q&A

Part Details

  • Set Quantity:   2 Piece
  • Bearing Type:   Ball Bearing

Precision Engineered

From the highest grade SAE 1055 / 65Mn high carbon steel to exact OEM design.
100% Factory tested to precise OEM tolerances.

Highest Quality Materials

High quality, multi-lip seal reduces the intrusion of dirt and water. Heavy duty grease resists high temperature, moisture, and reduces intense friction.

Direct Fit Replacement

Guaranteed to fit and function correctly for your specific application.

Item Condition: New

Attention California Customers:

WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov.

Lifetime Warranty

This item is backed by our limited lifetime warranty. In the event this item should fail due to manufacturing defects during intended use, we will replace the part free of charge. This warranty covers the cost of the part only.

Need help? Ask one of our Auto Experts
Need help? Ask one of our Auto Experts
Customer Q&A
Ask a question to 1A Auto customers who purchased the product
No questions have been asked about this item.

Fits the following Makes:

Year Make Model Description
1991-1993Chrysler Fifth Avenue Chrysler Fifth Avenue Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1993Chrysler Imperial Chrysler Imperial Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1995Chrysler Lebaron Chrysler Lebaron Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1995Chrysler Town & Country Chrysler Town & Country with 14 Inch Wheels Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1995Dodge Caravan Dodge Caravan with 14 Inch Wheels Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1993Dodge Daytona Dodge Daytona Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1993Dodge Dynasty Dodge Dynasty Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1995Dodge Grand Caravan Dodge Grand Caravan with 14 Inch Wheels Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1994Dodge Shadow Dodge Shadow Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1995Dodge Spirit Dodge Spirit Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1995Plymouth Acclaim Plymouth Acclaim Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1992-1994Plymouth Duster Plymouth Duster Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1995Plymouth Grand Voyager Plymouth Grand Voyager with 14 Inch Wheels Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1994Plymouth Sundance Plymouth Sundance Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set
1991-1995Plymouth Voyager Plymouth Voyager with 14 Inch Wheels Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set

Part Interchange

Brand Label Part Number
ACDelco 20-62
Chicago Rawhide BR930013
Chrysler 4340334
Chrysler 6501053
Chrysler 5241067
Chrysler 4504038
Delphi 12413185
Delphi 7470591
Delphi 7466981
Delphi 7470592
Drive Tech America NT513075
GMB 720-0014
Green Ball RW503
L&S 2081
MOOG Hub Assemblies 513075
Mevotech H513075
Perfect Circle 20-62
Raybestos 713075
Raybestos Brakes 713075
Renault 8953007449
SKF VKBA1627
SKF BR930013
Sealed Power B20X7B
Timken 513075

This item may be interchangeable with parts from other brands with the above part numbers. This information is provided only for reference and does not guarantee that the item you are purchasing is identical to parts with part numbers from the brands listed above. To confirm that this item fits your vehicle, use the above "Check Vehicle Fit" option.

FREE SAME DAY SHIPPING
TRQ
Brand #: BHA53315
Product Reviews
There are no reviews for this item.
Customer service

877-844-3393

Monday - Friday 8:00am - 9:30pm ET
Saturday - Sunday 8:00am - 4:30pm ET


Dodge Chrysler Plymouth Front Driver & Passenger Side 2 Piece Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly Set TRQ-1ASHS00022 does not fit your:


Before proceeding,

select your Vehicle, to verify this Part will fit.

This part will only fit a vehicle with these options.